2 496 192 visites 15 visiteurs

Matchs de nos arbitres

Matthieu Touchard  18 Octobre 2020 St Saturnin Co - Le Mans Gazelec SP.  Coupe pays de la Loire Séniors féminines
Antoine Fraquet  17 Octobre 2020 Ent Auvers Brulon  - Ent Alpes Mancelles  Coupe du district U18
Joël Garreau  17 Octobre 2020  Le Mans FC - Le Mans Villaret  Régional U18
Guillaume Paradis  16 Octobre 2020 Chambly Fc - Clermont Foot  Ligue 2 
Etienne Sechet  11 Octobre 2020 Beaupreau Chapelle F - Aubigny US Régional 3 
Joël Garreau  11 Octobre 2020  Allones Js - Spay USN  Régional 3 
Antoine Fraquet  10 Octobre 2020 Loue CA - La chap St Aubin  U17 Division 1
Joël Garreau  4 Octobre 2020 Louplande FC - Rouillon EG Coupe pays de la Loire séniors
Matthieu Touchard  4 Octobre 2020 Bonnetable Pat. - Andreze Jub-jallais  Coupe de France phase régionale
Etienne Sechet  4 Octobre 2020 Clermont Creans AS -Mulsane Teloche AS Coupe De France phase régionale 
 Guillaume Paradis  4 Octobre 2020   Stade Rennais - Stade de Reims   Ligue 1 
 Antoine Fraquet   3 Octobre 2020   GJ La suze Roeze - St Marc sur mer   Régional 3 U17 
 Etienne Sechet  27 Septembre 2020  Montsurs USCP - Pays De Juhel Us   Régional 3 
 Joël Garreau  27 Septembre 2020  Guecelard US - Laval US  Régional 3 
 Antoine Fraquet  26 Septembre 2020  Loue Ca - GJ Belinois   U17 Division 1
 Guillaume Paradis   26 Septembre 2020  Amiens SC - Pau FC  Ligue 2 
 Joël Garreau  20 Septembre 2020 Brulon Patriote - St Sebastien FC   Coupe de France phase régionale 
 Antoine Fraquet   19 Septembre 2020  GJ La suze Roeze - Saumur OFC Régional 3 U17  
 Guillaume Paradis  19 Septembre 2020  Grenoble Foot - AC Ajaccio   Ligue 2 
 Antoine Fraquet   13 Septembre 2020  La Fleche RC - Trelaze Foyer   Gambardella Passe régionale 
Joël Garreau  13 Septembre 2020 Arnage-Pontlieu US - Montsurs Uscp Regional 3
Etienne Sechet  13 Septembre 2020 Arnage-Pontlieu US - Montsurs Uscp Regional 3
Guillaume Paradis 12 Septembre 2020 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot  Ligue 2
Joël Garreau  6 Septembre 2020 Bazouges-Cre US - Mansigne US  Coupe de france Phase Régionale
Antoine Fraquet  5 Septembre 2020 GJ La Suze Roezen - Change CS Gambardella Crédit Agricole Phase Régionale 
Guillaume Paradis  3 Septembre 2020 SC Bastia - Boulogne USCO  National 
Joël Garreau  30 Août 2020 Juigne AS - Guecelard US  Coupe de france Phase régional 
Guillaume Paradis  29 Aout 2020  Paris FC - Valenciennes FC  Ligue 2
Guillaume Paradis 12 Août 2020   Stade Rennais - AS Saint-étienne   Match Amicaux FF niveau 1
Guillaume Paradis 5 Août 2020   Stade Briochin - St Malo US  Match Amicaux FFF niveau 3
Guillaume Paradis 25 Juillet 2020  Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux   Match Amicaux FFF niveau 1
Guillaume Paradis  18 Juillet 2020  FC Lorient - US Concarneau  Match Amicaux FFF niveau 2
Guillaume Paradis  11 Juillet 2020  SM Caen - Paris FC  Match Amicaux FFF Niveau 2
Guillaume Paradis 13 Mars 2020 USCO Boulogne - AS Lyon Duchêre National
Antoine Fraquet 14 Mars 2020 JS Coulaines - Pouzauges Bocage FC Régional U19 R1
Yannick Deschamps 15 Mars 2020 AS Saint Pierre Montrevault - Luçon FC Régional 2
Joël Garreau 15 Mars 2020 US Arnage Pontlieue - EG Rouillon Régional 3
Matthieu Touchard 15 Mars 2020 Le Mans SOM - Chemillé Melay Olympique Régional 3
Joël Garreau 22 Mars 2020 JS Solesmes - Saint Fiacre Coteaux Régional 3

 

+